Acetylcistein

أستيل سستايين فوار سريع الذوبان طارد للبلغم

 
4/5 ( 80% )
based on 9 ratings

أستيل سستايين

فوار سريع الذوبان

التركيب :

يحتوى كل كيس على :

المادة الفعالة :

أستيل سستايين                    200 مجم او 600 مجم

المواد غير الفعالة لتركيز 200 مجم :

لاكتوز وسكارين صوديوم و حمض الستريك اللامائى وبيكربونات الصوديوم وكربونات الصوديوم ونكهة الليمون

المواد غير الفعالة لتركيز 600 مجم :

حمض الستريك اللامائى ومانيتول وبيكربونات الصوديوم وكربونات الصوديوم اللامائية وثلاثى الماغنسيوم ثنائى السترات اللامائية وسكارين صوديوم واسبارتام وبوفيدون ك 25 واللورايد ونكهة التوت الاسود Read more »

Acetylcistein

Acetylcistein effervescent instant for mucolytic action

 
4.2/5 ( 84% )
based on 5 ratings

Acetylcistein
Effervescent instant

Composition:

Each sachet contains:
Active ingredient:
N-acetylcysteine                               200 mg or 600 mg
Inactive ingredients for 200 mg:
Lactose 080, saccharin sodium, citric acid anhydrous, sodium bicarbonate, sodium carbonate and flavour lemon.
Inactive ingredients for 600 mg:
Citric acid anhydrous, mannitol, sodium bicarbonate, sodium carbonate anhydrous, trimagnesium dicitrate anhydrous, saccharin sodium, aspartame, povidone k25, allura red and flaver blackberry. Read more »

Ceporex

Ceporex is a bactericidal antibiotic

 
3.33/5 ( 67% )
based on 9 ratings

Ceporex
Cephalexin

CEPOREX” Cephelexin
Ceporex 250 mg film coated tablet
Cepcrex 500mg film coated tablet
Ceporex 1 9 film coated tablet
CeporexsyrUp125mg/5mlgranulesfororalsuspension
Ceporexsyrup 250 mg/5ml granules for oral suspension

COMPOSITION :

film coated Tablets contain either 250,500 mg or 1 g of cepbatexln.
– Granules for oral suspension: when reconstituted each 5 ml containst39.5 mg Cephalexin monohydrate equivalent to 125mg Cephalexin anhydrous or 279.5 mg CephaJexin monohydrate s250 mg Cephalexin anhydrous
Tablet: Magnesiun Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Opadry Pink, Opadry OY-S-6927, Macrogol ~OO, water purified. Granules for oral suspension: sodium calcium Edetate-Acaria powder- Citric acid anhydrous- Soduim citrete anhydrous- Sunset yellow- Orange-bramble flavour polvaromas- Sucrose powder Read more »

Devarol - S

Devarol S prophylaxis and I or treatment of vitamin D deficiency

 
3.5/5 ( 70% )
based on 8 ratings

Devarol – S – 200.000 l.U. Ampoule

Generic name:

Cholecalciferol (Vit. D,)

Composition:

Each 2 ml contains:
Cholecalciferol (Vit. D,) 5 mg (equivalent to 200.000 I.U.)
Excipients: Polysorbate 80, propylene glycol. Read more »

Pedical

بيديكال شراب مكمل غذائى

 
4.14/5 ( 83% )
based on 7 ratings

 بيديكال شراب

التركيب :

يحتوى كل 5 مللى على :

كالسيوم جلوبيونيت              760 مجم

فيتامين د3                        400 وحدة دولية

فيتامين ب12                     10 ميكروجرام Read more »

Pedical

Pedical syrup dietary supplement

 
4/5 ( 80% )
based on 4 ratings

Pedical syrup

Composition :

each 5 ml contains :

calcium glubionate               760 mg

vitamin D3                             400 i u

vitamin B12                            10 mcg Read more »

Halorange

هالورانج شراب مكمل غذائى

 
4/5 ( 80% )
based on 16 ratings

 هالورانج شراب

زيت كبد الحوت الهاليبوت بمذاق البرتقال الطبيعى

التركيب :

كل 5 ملليلتر تحتوى على :

زيت كبد الحوت الهاليبوت                 75 مجم

يحتوى على فيتامين أ و د3

فيتامين ج                                    52 مجم Read more »

Halorange

Halorange syrup food supplement

 
4.5/5 ( 90% )
based on 2 ratings

Halorange syrup

Halibut liver oil with natural orange syrup
Rich source of vit. A, D3, C, unsaturated fatty acids & antioxidant

Composition:

Each 5 ml contains:
– Cod liver oil (Halibut) 75 mg
contains Vit. A & D3
– Vitamin C     52 mg Read more »

Cevamol

سيفامول أقراص فوارة لعلاج الصداع وارتفاع درجة الحرارة ولتخفيف اعراض نزلات البرد

 
3.41/5 ( 68% )
based on 22 ratings

 سيفامول أقراص فوارة

التركيب :

يحتوى كل قرص فوار على :

المواد الفعالة :

باراسيتامول                                       400 مجم

فيتامين ج (حمض الاسكوربيك)                250 مجم

المواد الغير فعالة :

مانيتول وداى أوكتيل سلفو سكسينات وبوفيدون وحمض ستريك لامائى وبيكربونات الصوديوم وسترات الصوديوم ثنائى المائية وكربونات الصوديوم وأسبارتام ونكهة البرتقال ولون احمر Read more »

Cevamol

Cevamol effervescent tablets for headache and fever

 
3.33/5 ( 67% )
based on 3 ratings

Cevamol effervescent tablets

Composition :

Each effervescent tablet contains :
Active Ingredients :
Paracetamol     400 mg
Vitamin C (Ascorbic acid)     250 mg.
Inactive ingredients:

Mannitol, dioctyl sulfosuccinate, pv.P. k25 ,citric cid anhydrous, sodium bicarbonate, sodium citrate. 2 H20, sodium carbonate, aspartam .aroma orange and cochineal red A 70%. Read more »

Tweet