flurest

Flurest tablets for Influenza and Cold attacks

24/07/2012 Samy 0

Flurest”  Tablets COMPOSITION : Each tablet contains Paracetamol                                               400 mg Pseudoephedrine HCL                           60 mg Chlorpheniramine maleate                  3 […]

123 tablets

123 Tablets provides temporary relief of runny nose

13/07/2012 Samy 0

123 Tablets ONE TWO THREE Composition: Each film coated tablet contains: Paracetamol                                               500 mg Pseudoephedrine hydrochloride      30mg Chlorpheniramine maleate                  2mg

congestal

congestal syrup cold and cough

02/11/2011 Samy 0

congestal syrup cold and cough Composition: Each 5 ml contains: Paracetamol (acetaminophen)     160 mg Chlorpheniramine maleate     1 mg Pseudoephedrine hydrochloride     15 mg […]